Programma 1e Klasse

Aankomende wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
22 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

-:-

22 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 LT de Haven

-:-

22 november 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 Deco Home Zierikzee

-:-

29 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Deco Home Zierikzee Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1

-:-

29 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje Van Oeveren-ZSC'62

-:-

29 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
LT de Haven De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1

-:-

6 december 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 Van Oeveren-ZSC'62

-:-

6 december 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
LT de Haven Deco Home Zierikzee

-:-

6 december 2017 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

-:-

13 december 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 LT de Haven

-:-

13 december 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
Deco Home Zierikzee FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

-:-

13 december 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1

-:-

20 december 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1

-:-

20 december 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje LT de Haven

-:-

20 december 2017 21:15 Zaal1
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 Deco Home Zierikzee

-:-

Voltooide wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 november 2017 21:15 Zaal 2
FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje LT de Haven

3 - 5

15 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1

1 - 1

15 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 Deco Home Zierikzee

2 - 2

8 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
Deco Home Zierikzee FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

6 - 5

8 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1

5 - 7

8 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 LT de Haven

1 - 4

1 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

5 - 4

1 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 Van Oeveren-ZSC'62

3 - 2

1 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
LT de Haven Deco Home Zierikzee

6 - 2

25 oktober 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
LT de Haven De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1

4 - 6

25 oktober 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje Van Oeveren-ZSC'62

1 - 4

25 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
Deco Home Zierikzee Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1

4 - 6

18 oktober 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 Deco Home Zierikzee

5 - 5

18 oktober 2017 21:15 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 LT de Haven

2 - 2

18 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

4 - 2

11 oktober 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 Deco Home Zierikzee

8 - 2

11 oktober 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje LT de Haven

2 - 5

11 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1

7 - 3

4 oktober 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1

3 - 1

4 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Deco Home Zierikzee FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

4 - 5

4 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 LT de Haven

3 - 3

27 september 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
LT de Haven Deco Home Zierikzee

7 - 2

27 september 2017 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

5 - 3

27 september 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 Van Oeveren-ZSC'62

3 - 3

20 september 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
Deco Home Zierikzee Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1

3 - 11

20 september 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje Van Oeveren-ZSC'62

8 - 7

20 september 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
LT de Haven De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1

8 - 4

13 september 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren-ZSC'62 LT de Haven

0 - 5

13 september 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 1 Deco Home Zierikzee

7 - 0

13 september 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/'t Centrum 1 FC Kerkwerve/'t Oliegeultje

3 - 4