Programma 1e Klasse

Aankomende wedstrijden

Voltooide wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
3 april 2019 20:35 Zaal 2
C.S. Telecom S.B. Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

1 - 7

3 april 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Van Klinken Montage

3 - 3

3 april 2019 19:55 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Van Oeveren ZSC'62

3 - 6

27 maart 2019 21:15 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

3 - 4

27 maart 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 C.S. Telecom S.B.

1 - 3

27 maart 2019 19:15 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 Van Klinken Montage

15 - 2

20 maart 2019 21:15 Zaal 2
Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1 Van Klinken Montage

3 - 1

20 maart 2019 20:35 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

5 - 3

20 maart 2019 19:15 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 C.S. Telecom S.B.

3 - 1

13 maart 2019 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

8 - 2

13 maart 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
C.S. Telecom S.B. Van Klinken Montage

2 - 8

13 maart 2019 19:55 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

6 - 1

6 maart 2019 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Van Klinken Montage

6 - 0

6 maart 2019 19:55 Zaal 1
C.S. Telecom S.B. FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

7 - 4

6 maart 2019 19:15 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

15 - 3

20 februari 2019 21:55 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Van Oeveren ZSC'62

2 - 5

20 februari 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Van Klinken Montage

3 - 5

20 februari 2019 19:55 Zaal 2
C.S. Telecom S.B. Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

9 - 5

13 februari 2019 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 C.S. Telecom S.B.

5 - 2

13 februari 2019 21:15 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 Van Klinken Montage

10 - 5

13 februari 2019 19:15 Zaal 2
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

5 - 0

6 februari 2019 21:55 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1 Van Klinken Montage

5 - 2

6 februari 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 C.S. Telecom S.B.

5 - 5

6 februari 2019 19:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

12 - 2

30 januari 2019 21:15 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

9 - 4

30 januari 2019 20:35 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

3 - 2

30 januari 2019 19:15 Zaal 2
C.S. Telecom S.B. Van Klinken Montage

6 - 10

23 januari 2019 21:55 Zaal 1
C.S. Telecom S.B. FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

4 - 4

23 januari 2019 19:55 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Van Klinken Montage

5 - 5

23 januari 2019 19:55 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

5 - 0

9 januari 2019 20:35 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

4 - 3

9 januari 2019 19:55 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 C.S. Telecom S.B.

7 - 1

9 januari 2019 19:15 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Van Klinken Montage

14 - 3

19 december 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
C.S. Telecom S.B. Van Oeveren ZSC'62

3 - 5

19 december 2018 20:35 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

8 - 4

19 december 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
Van Klinken Montage Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

3 - 5

12 december 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Van Oeveren ZSC'62

4 - 3

12 december 2018 19:55 Zaal 1
Van Klinken Montage De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1

2 - 5

12 december 2018 19:55 Zaal 2
Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1 C.S. Telecom S.B.

4 - 8

28 november 2018 21:15 Zaal 1
C.S. Telecom S.B. Van Klinken Montage

4 - 3

28 november 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

2 - 3

28 november 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1

2 - 4

21 november 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

5 - 4

21 november 2018 19:55 Zaal 1
Van Klinken Montage Van Oeveren ZSC'62

4 - 8

21 november 2018 19:15 Zaal 2
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje C.S. Telecom S.B.

1 - 2

14 november 2018 20:35 Zaal 2
Van Oeveren ZSC'62 Stellaboys/ 't Centrum 1

5 - 1

14 november 2018 19:55 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 C.S. Telecom S.B.

5 - 0

14 november 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje Van Klinken Montage

2 - 3

7 november 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
C.S. Telecom S.B. Van Oeveren ZSC'62

3 - 3

7 november 2018 20:35 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 1 FC Kerkwerve 't Oliegeultje

4 - 2