Programma 2e klasse A najaar

Aankomende wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
22 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 D.D.E.Z.O.M.

-:-

22 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
ASZ FC Hanse Staalbouw

-:-

22 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland Clerx Elektrotechniek

-:-

29 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
D.D.E.Z.O.M. ASZ

-:-

29 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2

-:-

29 november 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw Fietsoutlet Zeeland

-:-

6 december 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
ASZ Fietsoutlet Zeeland

-:-

6 december 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek D.D.E.Z.O.M.

-:-

6 december 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 FC Hanse Staalbouw

-:-

13 december 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
ASZ Clerx Elektrotechniek

-:-

13 december 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2

-:-

13 december 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
D.D.E.Z.O.M. FC Hanse Staalbouw

-:-

20 december 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 ASZ

-:-

20 december 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
FC Hanse Staalbouw Clerx Elektrotechniek

-:-

20 december 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland D.D.E.Z.O.M.

-:-

Voltooide wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 november 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 ASZ

1 - 4

15 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland D.D.E.Z.O.M.

4 - 3

15 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
FC Hanse Staalbouw Clerx Elektrotechniek

6 - 3

8 november 2017 21:55 Zaal 1
ASZ Fietsoutlet Zeeland

10 - 1

8 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
D.D.E.Z.O.M. FC Hanse Staalbouw

1 - 13

8 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2

8 - 10

8 november 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
ASZ Clerx Elektrotechniek

9 - 0

1 november 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 FC Hanse Staalbouw

2 - 5

1 november 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
Clerx Elektrotechniek D.D.E.Z.O.M.

2 - 8

25 oktober 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
D.D.E.Z.O.M. ASZ

5 - 12

25 oktober 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
FC Hanse Staalbouw Fietsoutlet Zeeland

16 - 0

25 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
Clerx Elektrotechniek De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2

8 - 3

18 oktober 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland Clerx Elektrotechniek

3 - 1

18 oktober 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 D.D.E.Z.O.M.

3 - 4

18 oktober 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
ASZ FC Hanse Staalbouw

0 - 5

11 oktober 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 ASZ

4 - 2

11 oktober 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland D.D.E.Z.O.M.

1 - 10

11 oktober 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
FC Hanse Staalbouw Clerx Elektrotechniek

5 - 0

4 oktober 2017 21:15 Zaal 1
ASZ Clerx Elektrotechniek

3 - 1

4 oktober 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
Fietsoutlet Zeeland De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2

2 - 13

4 oktober 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
D.D.E.Z.O.M. FC Hanse Staalbouw

1 - 10

27 september 2017 20:35 Zaal 1
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 FC Hanse Staalbouw

1 - 1

27 september 2017 19:55 Zaal 1
Clerx Elektrotechniek D.D.E.Z.O.M.

7 - 3

27 september 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
ASZ Fietsoutlet Zeeland

3 - 5

20 september 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2

0 - 4

20 september 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
D.D.E.Z.O.M. ASZ

1 - 3

20 september 2017 19:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw Fietsoutlet Zeeland

6 - 1

13 september 2017 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland Clerx Elektrotechniek

7 - 3

13 september 2017 19:55 Zaal 2
De Strandloper/Ginsterveld 2 D.D.E.Z.O.M.

3 - 8

13 september 2017 19:15 Zaal 2
ASZ FC Hanse Staalbouw

3 - 5