Programma 2e klasse B najaar

Aankomende wedstrijden

Voltooide wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Uitslag
9 januari 2019 21:15 Zaal 1
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

0 - 8

9 januari 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
Whizzburger Renesse FC Hanse Staalbouw

1 - 6

19 december 2018 21:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw Clerx Elektrotechniek

4 - 5

19 december 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Whizzburger Renesse

3 - 1

12 december 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

0 - 3

12 december 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2

2 - 3

28 november 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
Stellaboys 't Centrum 2 FC Hanse Staalbouw

2 - 9

28 november 2018 19:55 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek Whizzburger Renesse

2 - 3

21 november 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Clerx Elektrotechniek

4 - 1

21 november 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
Whizzburger Renesse Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

1 - 5

14 november 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

5 - 0

14 november 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
Whizzburger Renesse FC Hanse Staalbouw

2 - 4

7 november 2018 21:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw Clerx Elektrotechniek

3 - 2

7 november 2018 19:55 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Whizzburger Renesse

4 - 0

31 oktober 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

4 - 4

31 oktober 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2

2 - 3

24 oktober 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
Stellaboys 't Centrum 2 FC Hanse Staalbouw

5 - 0

24 oktober 2018 19:55 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek Whizzburger Renesse

3 - 1

17 oktober 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Clerx Elektrotechniek

3 - 0

17 oktober 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
Whizzburger Renesse Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

4 - 1

10 oktober 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

2 - 2

10 oktober 2018 20:35 Zaal 1
Whizzburger Renesse FC Hanse Staalbouw

4 - 4

3 oktober 2018 21:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw Clerx Elektrotechniek

6 - 1

3 oktober 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Whizzburger Renesse

6 - 4

26 september 2018 19:55 Zaal 1
Clerx Elektrotechniek Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

1 - 6

26 september 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
FC Hanse Staalbouw De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2

4 - 0

19 september 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
Stellaboys 't Centrum 2 FC Hanse Staalbouw

2 - 2

19 september 2018 19:55 Zaal 2
Clerx Elektrotechniek Whizzburger Renesse

4 - 1

12 september 2018 21:15 Zaal 2
De Strandloper Ginsterveld 2 Clerx Elektrotechniek

5 - 2

12 september 2018 19:15 Zaal 1
Whizzburger Renesse Stellaboys 't Centrum 2

2 - 6