Pos Team G W T L Doelpunten Ptn
1 Schipper Accountants / AVSB 11 10 0 1 93 - 37 30
2 Toren Boys 11 6 2 3 54 - 39 20
3 Fietsoutlet Zeeland 11 5 2 4 60 - 45 17
4 Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2 11 5 1 5 59 - 49 16
5 Vleesboerderij Boot 11 4 1 6 36 - 40 10
6 D.D.E.Z.O.M. 11 0 0 11 20 - 112 0

G=Gespeeld, W=Gewonnen, T=Gelijkspel, L=Verloren



Wedstrijd Uitslag
18 maart 2020 20:35 Zaal 2
Fietsoutlet Zeeland Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

-:-

Cancelled

18 maart 2020 19:55 Zaal 2
Schipper Accountants / AVSB D.D.E.Z.O.M.

-:-

Cancelled

11 maart 2020 21:15 Zaal 2
Vleesboerderij Boot Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

-:-

11 maart 2020 20:35 Zaal 2
Schipper Accountants / AVSB Fietsoutlet Zeeland

-:-

11 maart 2020 19:15 Zaal 2
Toren Boys D.D.E.Z.O.M.

-:-

4 maart 2020 21:15 Zaal 2
Vleesboerderij Boot D.D.E.Z.O.M.

7 - 1

4 maart 2020 20:35 Zaal 2
Toren Boys Fietsoutlet Zeeland

3 - 5

4 maart 2020 19:15 Zaal 2
Schipper Accountants / AVSB Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

7 - 4

19 februari 2020 21:15 Zaal 2
D.D.E.Z.O.M. Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

4 - 10

Eerste seizoenshelft:

Pos Team G W T L Doelpunten Ptn
1 de Strandloper / Ginsterveld 10 8 1 1 52 - 25 25
2 TZN 10 6 1 3 63 - 29 19
3 FC Hanse Staalbouw 10 5 1 4 42 - 26 16
4 Schipper Accountants / AVSB 10 4 1 5 43 - 51 13
5 Toren Boys 10 3 0 7 25 - 48 9
6 Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2 10 2 0 8 19 - 65 5

G=Gespeeld, W=Gewonnen, T=Gelijkspel, L=Verloren



Wedstrijd Uitslag
6 november 2019 21:15 Zaal 2
TZN Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

8 - 1

6 november 2019 19:55 Zaal 2
Schipper Accountants / AVSB Toren Boys

6 - 2

6 november 2019 19:15 Zaal 2
FC Hanse Staalbouw de Strandloper / Ginsterveld

3 - 5

30 oktober 2019 21:15 Zaal 1
Schipper Accountants / AVSB FC Hanse Staalbouw

2 - 7

30 oktober 2019 20:35 Zaal 1
Toren Boys Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

3 - 2

30 oktober 2019 19:55 Zaal 2
TZN de Strandloper / Ginsterveld

2 - 2

23 oktober 2019 20:35 Zaal 2
Toren Boys FC Hanse Staalbouw

1 - 4

23 oktober 2019 19:55 Zaal 1
Schipper Accountants / AVSB TZN

4 - 10

23 oktober 2019 19:15 Zaal 2
de Strandloper / Ginsterveld Stella Boys / de Banjaard 2

5 - 0